2018 Qualifying Venue Results

Mitsubishi Motors Badminton Horse Trials

Judges:   Sarah Verney (D); Gill Watson (J); Bridget Parket (C&Q); Hopper Cavendish (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
1ARABELLA PFBHolly Woodhead213386685739th
2C E JAVATom Rowland2221975959
4LACKAGHBEG APRIL DOCKAbbie Shackell19RRR
5SPYE MORNING STARHannah Freeman2428966767
10JUPITERBeckie Smith2127756060
11KNOCKNAGREW LADHannah Lancastle2122955757
12NOTAMARKOEsme Mitchell18261086262
13JOOLZNicole Mills2020975656
15DREAMING WITH HUGOLauren Robson2223865959
16CATHERSTON OAKLEYAimee Stunt24281076910792nd
17CENTRE STAGEDan Henson2427117699784th
19GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVERAndrew Downes20201175858
21CHILLI’S MIDNIGHT STARCaroline Harris2628118732758th
22KILLMASTULLA TRUMP CARDChris Hunnable20211175959
23BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CARELAlex Lea21251076363
24JALISCA-PMCarrie Skelton20RRR
25MYSPIRES ANOTHER STARSamantha Jimmison2134108736791st
26SIROCCO RUAVerity Daughtrey1616864646
28JAKARTATom Rowland2428118714757th
29RUBY MAYKatie Lievesley19RRR
31POMP’ N’ CIRCUMSTANCEPadraig Mccarthy2432117741756th
32MONBEG HIGH LIFEPaulina Swindells2627966868
33JOMINKA PFBHolly Woodhead23281076868
34SPARKLERJo Jack2020975656
35JAGUAR LAWAndrew Downes252997707775th
36ROSSDARRAGH NEROCharlotte Rowe243196708783rd
37MISS JAMINEKristina Hall-Jackson2026966161
38THE ELFIELD DIKSTERAlex Whewall22291076837110th
81KILLYCLOGHAN NATALIACharlotte Billson1826965959
87ADVENTSophie Hawke22231176363
93DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKEStephen Way20231055858
94CONGRESS MASTERStephen Way22251076464
99JUMALaurence Hunt2324966262
100DE NIROS’S FLORETTSteven Smith22241066262

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
18FERNHILL MOJITOKitty King2528118726786th
41REYBRIDGE RIVER CONGOMaxime Jambeau253495733767th
42LYNDELL BIRTHDAY BOYDale Webb1921745151
43IMPACTBecky Bosworth2026845858
44MSH BONANZABen Way2329118718794th
45MULVIN IGLOOAlice Bibby2225956161
47IRIANA PFBHolly Woodhead22281176868
48PENHILLS CANDY MANBernie Wharfe2324866161
50KILLERISK LEOKristina Hall-Jackson2126976363
51QUATTROAmy Thomson2330866767
52MAYTIME FAERIE MAGICSarah Way21251076363
55WALAADLIRodney Powell24251066565
56MCS MAVERICKHelen Witchell23261066565
57A MOMENT IN TIMEPadraig Mccarthy2736108814851st
59SHANNONDALE JEDIBill Levett2426966565
60LANGALLER STAR MAKERCharlotte Rowe22231066161
63DIAMONTESam Jimmison2427966666
64SPRINGWIND BALOUIzzy Taylor2331866868
66TINKA’S DE NIROJames Mccullough24271176927110th
68HILL SIDE SHINNING STARMaxime Jambeau2529107711729th
69PARKFIELD DISTINCTIVEHolly Woodhead243296717785th
70CROMWELL CKatrina Cox15271065858
71THE CAVALIERS KINGKate Tarrant2126956161
72PENHILLS EARL GREYBernie Wharfe2227966464
74KATIE BELLLauren Medcalf2628856767
75MONBEG RISEBen Way21261066363
76WESTWOOD APPEALSamantha Brown26251176969
77REHY TRUCKERAndrea Ryan21281066565
78BURNLEA SEA DANCERTarka Abraham2627956767
80CADANNUSCaroline Harris22241176464
83ROCK MIDNIGHTCaroline Powell2432107739823rd
84QUE BY DONEllen Cameron22241066262
88D’AVRIL DU PINIERPoppy Clark2521976262
89WOODLAND LETICIAMadinson Penfound2124966060
92IT’S MORKASteve Garrod23231066262
95NEWTON BELIZENana Dalton27291077310832nd
96OWN AGENDANana Dalton2425856262
97SAUCY CONTENDERCarolyne Ryan-Bell2230966767
98GLENCARRICKTyler Cassells24271076868

Chatsworth International Horse Trials

Judges:   Sue Ritchie (D); Jenny Hall (J); Chris McGrann (C&Q); Mary Holliday (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
361SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMONDVirginia Turnbull20151055050
362TINKA’S DE LITELaurence Hunt28211066565
363GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVERAndrew Downes1929956262
364MYSPIRES ANOTHER STARSamantha Jimmison2634967510852
365JIMMY CHOOSara Lees2524866363
366KILWAUGHTER STORMChristopher Whittle263396747815
367MILLROSELucinda Atkinson272796695749
368JACK ASSAnnie Bellamy233485708786
370JEZEBEL HDHImogen Murray252996694738
373DIAORALaurence Hunt2327656161
374JAGUAR LAWAndrew Downes2030756262
375CHIANNACaroline March293597803833
377ARAGONChristopher Whittle2732107766824
378JUSTICE RVCaroline Basnett283686789871
379A BOOTLEGGER BLACKVirginia Turnbull2528856666
380INTO THE WYLDESamantha Jimmison20271046161
383JALISCACarrie Skelton21RRR
384DIARISTO BLUEJulia Hardy2126845959
385TUBBRID MASTERJodie Amos1926855858
386JUMALaurence Hunt2727866816910
388DE NIRO S FLORETSteven Smith1822965555
389MISS JASMINEKristina Hall-Jackson293076722747
390PLAYFUL CAVALIERBiance Mortimer2425455858
391JOLLY BLUERachel Holden2225755959

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
302DOUBLE ACT IVSacha Hourigan2522766060
303TCS RUBICONRichard Skelt2221665555
304KILLINURE MASTERPaul Sims2026945959
305MILESTONE WULFDani Cuomo2632107759842
306KILLERISK LEOKristina Hall-Jackson1927655757
307JUST SODA NO ICESamantha Hobbs2831567017110
308CASH IN HANDJodie Amos2027665959
309KILNAMONA HENRYLucinda Atkinson18221035353
310CARRAIGH ALLANAHAlice Holmes1518644343
311IN A HURRYEmma Hyslop Webb2426746161
312INNOVANIADaniel Megson2521665858
313MSH BONANZABen Way2325676161
314GLENCARRICKTyler Cassells2627466363
315GAIUSSarah Way2517965757
316STRATOSPHERE 11Paul Sims2325375858
321I DIABLO JOESamantha Hobbs2927107735786
322ASSAGART ADVERNTUREJodie Amos2228946363
323WIL CELTIC WINGMANBrier Leahy2628866868
325SVS ARAMISMeg Munro2825556363
327I LIKEDaniel Megson2134666767
328M C PARCO PETETyler Cassells263356702729
330CORGARY CRUISEAlice Holmes1924655454
331CONCANNON KINSMANEmma Hyslop Webb1730365656
332MONBEG RISEBen Way2429876868
333MAYTIME FAERIE MAGICSarah Way2333466666
334DIALOGUE DE B’NEVILLEHannah Bate2429556363
335DHERMES DU NIROEmily Pragnell2531117744785
337SAXY PARK LANEAngus Pimblott2430106703738
338STEPPE ON ITAlex Hill2122855656
340IMPACTRebecca Bosworth18EEE
341DIAMONTESamantha Jimmison2837567610861
343MD SANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORROImogen Murray23291056767
346IT S MORKASteve Garrod2432556666
347MASTER Q IILucy Robinson2328456060
348MILLERIndia Francis2223645555
349TINKA’S DE NIROJames McCullough2528107706767
350SHADOE BEARAlexander Tordoff2530866969
351ISAZSA IIAustin O’Connor2432107738814
352HUSH A BYE BABYSian Hawkes2332866969
353BANBRIDGE DE REVEAlex Hill2127445656
354PG WITHERNAYChristopher Whittle2434646868
355INDIGO BLUEAlex Postolowsky2831106757823
356ICOAlex Postolowsky2228756262

Floors Castle Horse Trials

Judges:   Harry Payne (D); Tony Hogarth (J); Gillian McCown (C&Q); Andrew Spalding (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
136TRETILLEYElizabeth Walker163455607675th
138SHADOW DIGNIFIELDSebastian Roldan-Olivera233697758831st
139FERRYMAN IIEmma Hawsby251773524568th
140JAGER SCAISNicole Ironside222763583617th
141JERA SANWilliam Hendry242454575626th
142SHADOW SHANNONSALEEmma Hobday2335967310832nd
144COMPANY TRADERElizabeth Walker183385646704th
145THE SUN KINGJessica McKie2331107719803rd

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
146DUKE OF DARLINGTONStorm Straker1924775757
148CENTURO ZLaura Ritchie Bland1210553232
149INSPIRATE WJames Jopling12181074747
150IMARLOHannah Gajczak262585643677th
151COOL KLIPSPRINGERDelia Job1624655151
152VALVIGOJohn Brannen1228875555
153BALLINGOWAN LEIAPolly Stockton2027976310735th
154I G WJamie Atkinson223186679763rd
155SHADOW INFINITYBen Hobday202875607678th
156LIZA MINELLIEWilliam Hendry2123765757
157BURNLEA BLISSEamonn McIntyre1221864747
158INCOGNITOSteven Renton1519774848
159ANGELIC PROPSITIONNicole Hazlett16EEE
160IGNIGENA ECKENRODEDavid Harland2026855959
161MANHATTAN SUNRISEIsabel White3030108785831st
163LARAV ALLEY GRAAFRodney O’Donnell232686631649th
164HILLSIDE PRESIDENTHenny Cooper1827966026210th
166EIDE CVNLaura Ritchie Bland282876696754th
167SHADOW SAPPHIRESebastien Roldan Olivera263075684726th
169ON A BREEZEJamie Atkinson273296748822nd

Rockingham Castle Horse Trials

Judges:   Jane Wallace (D); Christie Wright (J); Chris McGrann (C&Q); Lucinda Henson (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
1252SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMONDVirginia Turnbull2536857427610th
1253CENTRE STAGEDan Henson2826866868
1254JACK-ASSAnnie Bellamy263576744787th
1255FOURFIELD DARC MAXIMLauren Blades2228866464
1256DUNKERRIN GREY GUNSMOKEStephen Way2027755959
1257BEAUCARNEAJessamy Reece2230556262
1258PARK POLONicky Hanbury2226776262
1259DE NIRO S FLORETSteven Hunt2526656262
1260HIGH TIMEWill Turnbull22211065959
1261KILKENNY CLASSAlexander Tordoff2324555757
1262RAMONDAEliza Stoddart2728987272
1264JACKHolly Woodhead21341077272
1265JANVANNALaura Casbolt18RRR
1266JUMALaurence Hunt283677789871st
1267CONGRESS MASTERStephen Way2129766363
1270JOOLZNicole Mills233398735788th
1271DIAMOND DOUGIEKatie Barber263587761779th
1272CLASS SPECFlora Harris2334967272
1273STONEHAVENS PLAN BNini French2228986767
1274DIIORALaurence Hunt2325866262
1275JEZEBEL HDHImogen Murray293796813843rd
1276EVENSTAREmily Hecking20251056060
1277WINAIR BDAKelly Aldous28311087710872nd
1278MISS JASMINEKristina Hall-Jackson283186738815th
1279BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CARELJessica Watts263386737806th
1281HOPE VKathryn Raybould2129445858
1282CE JAVATom Rowland2424976464
1283TUBBRID MASTERJodie Amos2136857070
1284TINKA’S DE LITELaurence Hunt2532767070
1285JOMINKA PFBHolly Woodhead2336107766824th

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
1301SECRET LEGACYVittoria Panizzon2131756464
1302MAYTIME FAERIE MAGICSaray Way2330776767
1303BALLYCREEN QUEENS ORBITTiny Clapham2425986666
1304KILLERISK LEOKristina Hall-Jackson2231866767
1305CSF OLYMPIC LUCYJohn-Paul Sheffield283595773806th
1306DENFER DU BANNEYGrace Taylor2429756565
1307SHADOW BEARAlexander Tordoff2133987171
1309JESMOND MYSTERYVirginia Turnbull273397765815th
1310INDIAN GIRL GIsabel White2134856868
1311JUST SODA NO ICESam Hobbs24321077373
1312GAIUSSarah Way2326756161
1313COROYALESarah Bullimore27241086969
1314FRIEDAWilla Newton243775736797th
1315CHATTER ONVittoria Panizzon2430866868
1316ASSARGAT ADVENTUREJodie Amos24231176565
1317GRANSTOWN TRUE LOVENini French22R2222
1318REDDINGTON SQUIRRELKylie Roddy2330856666
1319JUMBELINAPaul Burgess25221086565
1320CLASSIC TIPPLENoah Brook2525976666
1322MANHATTAN SUNRISEIsabel White2430766767
1323GLOBAL QUESTGeorgie Strang263686767834th
1324IRENEJohn-Paul Sheffield273497772798th
1325SHANNONDALE JEDIPolly Jackon Griffin2328866565
1326DHI HOUDINICharlie Hodgson2523745959
1328TINKA’S DE NIROJames McCullough2629866969
1329ILOMAMegan Pag2626866666
1330ARD DASSETT DECOYFinlay Atherton2126665959
1331DON JUAN DU BARRYTrixi Gingell2431766868
1332WHATS THE CRAICVittoria Panizzon26301067272
1333MD SANDYHILL PENHILLS ZORROImogen Murray283496778853rd
1335ICOGNITOAlicia Wilkinson2217755151
1336NEFFECTKathryn Raybould2332756767
1338THE CAVALIERS KINGKate Tarrant2333756868
1339IBANTOSConstance Copestake2520886161
1340ROCK MIDNIGHTCaroline Powell26341087810882nd
1341LISSYCREMIN QTWade Barley2528976969
1343ANNSFORT LONDONPolly Jackson Griffin2031776565
1344CARAGHS ROYAL QUALITYVittoria Panizzon27311087617710th
1345I DIABLO JOSam Hobbs263898819901st
1346ESCAPE ROUTEFlora Harris2631857070
1347CASH IN HANDJodie Amos2726976969
1348MOONLIGHT CHARMERRoberto Scalisi28261077171
1349IRIANA FBHolly Woodhead233398734779th
1350TCS RUBICONRichard Skeldt2630787171
1351ITS MORKASteve Garrod1931866464

Houghton International Horse Trials

Judges:   Christie Wright (D); Val Gingell (J); Brigit Ensten (C&Q); Sue Dyson (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
2001CLAPTONGinnie Turnbull273386748821st
2003MAKIN A STORMRos Canter243087696755th
2004CHIANNACaroline March262975674717th
2006JOOLZNicole Mills222287599688th
2009KHALEESIRos Canter273197745793rd
2010SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMONDGinnie Turnbull223496713746th
2012BELLAGIOCaroline Day20321066810784th
2013WINAIR BDAKelly Aldous253566727792nd
2015HIGH TIMEGinnie Turnbull2124555555
2017STONEHAVENS PLAN BNini French1929555858

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
2040IRENEJP Sheffield243296713749th
2042REDPATH STAR DANCERCaroline Day2527108705757th
2043PRIMITIVE PINNICLECheryl Hunt2222545353
2044CONCANNON KINSMANEmma Hyslop-Webb1927545555
2045JESMOND MYSTERYGinnie Turnbull2630466666
2046ROCK MIDNIGHTCaroline Powell22369774WDWD
2049CSF OLYMPIC LUCYJP Sheffield233586724766th
2050PLAYING THE GAMELiberty Nichols1724555151
2051COOLEY PERFORMANCEPiggy French233288719802nd
2052IRENE LEVARhian Smith2028666060
2053LORDSHIPS PARC ROYALERos Canter2232766767
2054DUKE OF DARLINGTONStorm Straker22E66EE
2055IZILOT DHIRos Canter2630856910795th
2056I DIABLO JOESamantha Hobbs283287756811st
2057BALVANIESarah Wales1822544949
2058ROYAL LEGENDJP Sheffield2829666969
2059DON JUAN DU BARYTrixi Gingell2131656363
2060FREIDAWilla Newton2434556868
2061GLOBAL QUESTGeorgie Strang243197718794th
2062I FABERGES BOYCaroline Day2128555959
2063IN TOUCH DHICheryl Hunt2027545656
2064IN A HURRYEmma Hyslop-Webb2629107722748th
2066GREENACRES SPECIAL CAVALIERCaroline Powell2034117727793rd
2067SANBONANIJP Sheffield2227645959
2068MISTER RAFFLESPip Cross2230666464
2069TCS RUBICONRichard Skelt2626936464
2070INDIGO BLUEAlex Postolowsky23375570WDWD

Hambleton District Show

Judges:   Peter Crafts (D); Moray Nicholson (J); Gillian McCowan (C&Q); Rosemary Heterington (S&P)

4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
43ON ONEJamie Atkinson1927655757
45ON A VISIONJamie Atkinson2129866416510th
71COMPANY TRADERLizzy Walker1231765656
72MY LUVAmie Slinger183475643678th
128MILLROSELucinda Atkinson183186635687th
194HARTHILL BECAJess Mckie21191075757
195THE SUN KINGJess Mckie193297679761st
196JAMES SPECIAL ZEmma Hawksby1722755151
197FERRYMAN IIEmma Hawksby2223865959
198AMPLIFYRichard Wright253075677743rd
200ROVING ONSam Jimmison233186682705th
203TOLEDO RHelen Self-Dodd21EEE
211DARIA I NOORSam Jimmison272964668744th
309JAKITAAlex Postolowsky2033756510752nd
375JORISJames Sommerville2525756262
787CHEOUR DE CAROUSALJasmine Watson1919654949
788JARANDA SJJulia Hardy1823955555
789TRETILLEYLizzy Walker173285624669th
797JERSEYDaniella Johnston203086646706th

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
55I’LIKEDan Megson192875596659th
64CASTLETOWNRosemary Morris2627106695746th
75QUARALIACourtney Baldwin2125755815910th
118INDIGO BLUEAlex Postolowsky25356571WDWD
125ICOAlex Postolowsky263685754793rd
129KILNAMONA HENRYLucinda Atkinson1730106633668th
139I.G.WJamie Atkinson283065697765th
166INNOVANIADan Megson2433107749831st
184BURNLEA BLISSEamonn McIntyre1224654747
202PLAYING THE GAMELiberty Nicholls1728655656
311EIDE CVNLaura Ritchie-Bland2831867310832nd
312CENTURO ZLaura Ritchie-Bland263065672697th
334PRIORSPARK PLAYBOYEllie Clarke2222555454
599MC PARCO PETETyler Cassells283175718794th

Yorkshire Sport Horse Show

Judges:   Jane Starkey (D); Helen Bell (J); Lady Clark (C&Q); Moray Nicholson (S&P)

 4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
28JUSTICE RVCaroline Basnett203885716776th
33ON A VISIONJamie Atkinson213696725777th
34ON ONEJasmine Atkinson22261066464
40TRETILLEYElizabeth Walker2022765555
41COMPANY TRADERElizabeth Walker2129976666
44MY LUVAnnie Slinger2232866827010th
45JANTINASamantha Gill1830876363
47FATIHFUL IMPCerys Macantey1927635555
52JOLLY BLUERachel Holden2130956565
71CORKONIANJamie Atkinson213696725777th
116ROVING ONSam Jimmison2235118763795th
119AMPLIFYRichard Wright243596747812nd
132JIMMY CHOOSara Lees1921645050
133DIARISTO BLUEJulia Hands213484674719th
142DREAMING WITH HUGOGiorgia Webb25221176565
151KILWAUGHTER STORMChris Whittle2031976767
152ARAGONChris Whittle2232117729813rd
156DARIA I NOORSam Jimmison2438767510851st
177BLINKBONNY WILD CHILDSam Jimmison2227936161
179THE SUN KINGJessica Mckie2335117761778th
180HARTHILL BECAJessica Mckie24EEE
201JORISJames Sommerville22281076767
202BEALBY FIRECRACKERSarah Simpkins203696718794th
217JERSEYDaniella Johnson2129746161
222JERA SUNWilliam Hendry2029645959

5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
18IEDE CVNLaura Ritchie-Bland233696746804th
35ON A BREEZEJasmine Atkinson193497693728th
39HAWKSWORTHWilliam Clayton2031846363
49THE ILLUSIONISTS APPRENTICEVicki Hainsworth1922755353
67WIL CELTIC MIGHTY MOUSEVictoria Vanghon2326966464
68BONMAHON BATTLEBURNVictoria Vanofan2529956868
69ICOAlex Postolowsky213886735786th
95BURNLEA BLISSEamonn McIntyre1828866060
104CASTLETOWNRosemary Morris22291156767
112SONAS CANDY GIRLMartyn Johnson2133956816910th
131VALVIGOJohn Brannen203797737803rd
153P.G. WITHERNAYChris Whittle2033956767
187CENTURO 2Laura Ritchie-Bland2028876363
197LINTON DE LA CHAPELLEChantelle Duggan2232956868
198TRENT PARCWAYZoe Dawson253395728805th
199HARBOUR BRIDGERobyn Gray243295704747th
200DUKE OF DARLINGTONStorm Straker2537118819901st
221LIZA MINELLIEWilliam Hendry2226956262
225PHILOMENASarah Clark17EEE
238MC PARCO PETETyler Cassells2335977410842nd
239MISS CALIDOMaria Parkinson213485682709th

Equi – Trek Bramham International Horse Trials

Judges:   Sue Stewart (D); Sarah Verney (J); Liz Morley (C&Q); Hopper Cavendish (S&P)

 4 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
61JACK ASSAnnie Bellamy2732977575
62A BOOTLEGGER BLACKGinnie Turnbull20241076161
63BLINKBONNY WILD CHILDSamantha Jimmison24281146767
64ON A VISIONJamie Atkinson2427976767
65MISS JASMINEKristina Hall-Jackson2529866868
68DIORABom Pitakanonda23311077171
69CAROUSELS ARATELLALydia-Grace Smith27201186666
70JOSHUAJames Jopling273397768845th
71TREWORRAAlan Townend2729977272
73AMPLIFYRichard Wright2535107774818th
74GORTMORE EMERALD CLOVERAndrew Downes2634967575
75SEAPATRICK DANCING DIAMONDGinnie Turnbull28321177828010th
76INTO THE WYLDESamantha Jimmison2330756565
77JEWELAnnie Bellamy1735646262
78DARK DENIRO’S DANCERGinnie Turnbull19281176565
80DIARISTO BLUEHannah Culter17291176464
81JUMALaurence Hunt2832117787854th
82JIMMY CHOOSara Lees2725966767
83KHALEESIRosalind Canter2937108845891st
84ON ONEJamie Atkinson26321077575
85CORNHILL COEUR D’ALENEJames Adams2732127786846th
86JOLLY BLUERachel Holden2534857272
87THE SUN KINGJessica McKie23351077575
88FERRYMAN IIEmma Hawksby2624976666
89DE NIRO S FLORETBom Pitakanonda1922855454
91HIGH TIMEGinnie Turnbull28251177171
92JARDIN NITADaniella Johnston2135646666
94ROVING ONSamantha Jimmison27331187910892nd
96MAKIN A STORMRosalind Canter2736107801817th
97COMPANY TRADERElizabeth Walker2127065454
100JAGUAR LAWAndrew Downes2036756868
101BALLYGRIFFIN CAPTAIN CARELJessica Watts23221066161
102JAMES SPECIAL ZEmma Hawksby2734107783819th
103KILTEALY TITANIUMJames Adams2333656767
104JANTINASamantha Gill1737856767
106MY LUVAmie Jayne Slinger2232977070
107JESMOND SHAKALAGinnie Turnbull2825966868
108JERSEYDaniella Johnston2432756868
110JARANDASJJulia Hardy20311076868
114TRETILLEYElizabeth Walker24311077272
117EVENSTARMatt Hecking24301067070
118MILLROSELucinda Atkinson2932857474
119ARAGONChrstopher Whittle2533108769853rd
120KILWAUGHTER STORMChrstopher Whittle2428746363
121CHOEUR DU CARROUSELJasmine Watson2520966060
122DAVINCHIScarlett Ward22341177474
123FAITHFUL IMPCerys Macauley2618645454
124JORISJames Sommerville2433967272
125JIRO WSLouisa Lockwood1530655656

 5 year old results

No.HorseRiderDressJumpConformQualitySubTotMiscTotalPl
2EXCELS FLORADORASophie Dawson1426645050
3BANBRIDGE DE REVEAlex Hill2027745858
5VALVIGOJohn Brannen1723975656
8ICOAlex Postolowsky1630866060
9CLASSIC TIPPLENoah Brook2018665050
10TRENT PARCWAYZoe Dawson2723656161
12PG WITHERNAYChristopher Whittle2534107763795th
14THE ILLUSIONISTS APPRENTICEVicki Hainsworth14RRR
15SONAS CANDY GIRLMartyn Johnson1632976464
16IT S MORKASteve Garrod223297706768th
17I LIKEDaniel Megson1820975454
19BONMAHON BATTLEBURNVictoria Vaughan-Thomas15281086161
20MILTON MOJITOAmelia Waterhouse26RRR
22TCS RUBICONRichard Skelt292887724769th
23I G WJamie Atkinson2631107745796th
25INDIGO BLUEAlex Postolowsky23367672RR
26DIAMONTESamamtha Jimmison30361078310931st
27BURNLEA BLISSEamonn McIntyre (IRL)1324534545
28BALLINGOWAN LEIAPolly Stockton283875788862nd
30INNOVANIADaniel Megson2830107752777th
32WIL CELTIC MIGHTY MOUSEVictoria Vaughan-Thomas16171064949
33LEGENDS OF LAWKirsty Keeton1617954747
34VIVENDIS QUEENAlex Hill2120665353
35INSPIRATIE WJames Jopling17191185555
36ON A BREEZEJamie Atkinson2335977417510th
37IZILOT DHIRosalind Canter263586757824th
39DYSART DUNNSamantha Jimmison1817944848
41STRATOSPHERE 11Paul Sims20251076262
42JESMOND MYSTERYGinnie Turnbull2524966464
43KILLERISK LEOKristina Hall-Jackson1923855555
44INDEPENDERAnnie Bellamy1822975656
45WIL CELTIC WINGMANBrier Leahy2531867070
46KILNAMONA HENRYLucinda Atkinson26201076363
48LINTON DE LA CHAPELLEChantelle Duggan1420954848
49EIDE CVNLaura Ritchie-Bland2232746565
50ILANEYSam Ecroyd2427856464
51VENEZUELACharlotte Dennis2830108769853rd

 College Equestrian Centre – Keysoe

Judges: 

4 year old results

5 year old results

Chepstow Horse Trials

Judges: 

4 year old results

5 year old results

Weston Lawns Equitation

Judges : 

4 year old results

5 year old results

Barbury International

Judges: 

4 year old results

5 year old results

Richmond Equestrian Centre

Judges: 

4 year old results

5 year old results

Field House Equestrian Centre

4 year old results

5 year old results

Tattersalls Ireland July Show

Judges: 

4 year old results

5 year old results

Ryedale Show

Judges: 

4 year old results

5 year old results

Burgham Horse Trials

Judges: 

4 year old results

5 year old results

Gatcombe Horse Trials

Judges: 

4 year old results

5 year old results

Hartpury Horse Trials

Judges: 

4 year old results

5 year old results